Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation
Menu

IcLa-D065

Berger Lahr IcLa-D065 Engine Clutch

Product information "Berger Lahr IcLa-D065 Engine Clutch"

Berger Lahr Engine Clutch

Berger Lahr IcLa-D065

Heidelberg FJ.4938925/01

Heidelberg FJ.4938915/01

Heidelberg FJ.4938905/01

Müller Martini H225.0845.5

Müller Martini H225.0844.5

Müller Martini H225.0843.5

Condition: Used
Product is in good condition but has been used at least once

The motor coupling, also known as drive coupling, joint or connecting element, from Berger Lahr with type number IcLa-D065 is a mechanical attachment part from the category of couplings. It serves to connect shafts with each other and transmit torque between two rotating components, while simultaneously compensating for misalignments and damping vibrations. It has the dimensions 18 x 7 x 7 cm and weighs 1.2 kg. Further part numbers for this product are FJ.4938925/01, FJ.4938915/01, FJ.4938905/01 from Heidelberg as well as H225.0845.5, H225.0844.5, H225.0843.5 from Müller Martini. Motor couplings typically find application in various mechanical engineering and automation environments, for example in printing machines, machine tools and packaging systems, where precise and reliable torque transmission is required.

MPNIcLa-D065
MPN (Clear)IcLaD065
Heidelberg P/NFJ.4938925/01
Heidelberg P/N (Clear)FJ493892501
Heidelberg P/NFJ.4938915/01
Heidelberg P/N (Clear)FJ493891501
Heidelberg P/NFJ.4938905/01
Heidelberg P/N (Clear)FJ493890501
Müller Martini P/NH225.0845.5
Müller Martini P/N (Clear)H22508455
Müller Martini P/NH225.0844.5
Müller Martini P/N (Clear)H22508445
Müller Martini P/NH225.0843.5
Müller Martini P/N (Clear)H22508435
Weight1.2 kg
Dimensions18 x 7 x 7 cm
Package weight1.2 kg
Package dimensions18 x 7 x 7 cm

Product may be delivered as bulk (without original packaging). Contact us if original packaging is required so we can check availability.

Condition: USED

0 of 0 reviews

Average rating of 0 out of 5 stars

Leave a review!

Share your experiences with other customers.


Skip product gallery

Related Products

Horizon Clutch E371665-00

Horizon E371665-00 Clutch

Condition: NEW


E371665-00

No longer available


€451.01
MBO Drive Coupling KPL 104200300

MBO 1.0.4200.300 Drive Coupling KPL

Condition: USED


1.0.4200.300

No longer available


€425.20
Berger Lahr Engine =490+0-M2/22 DVU H319.0940A

Berger Lahr H319.0940A Engine =490+0-M2/22 DVU

Condition: NEW


H319.0940A

In Stock


€2,869.69
MBO Clutch for MW 17.5200.292

MBO 17.5200.292 Clutch for MW

Condition: NEW


17.5200.292

No longer available


€46.41
Berger Lahr Motor cpl. M603/22 UFA400 N065/2DC024V 115KCAN00

Berger Lahr N065/2DC024V 115KCAN00 Motor cpl. M603/22 UFA400

Condition: NEW


N065/2DC024V 115KCAN00

No longer available


€950.81
Landefeld Coupling Plug (NW12) G 1/4" KSG14NW12

Landefeld KSG14NW12 Coupling Plug (NW12) G 1/4"

Condition: NEW


KSG14NW12

In Stock


€10.50
Heidelberg Hose Coupling Male 3/8 ZD.252-408-01-00

Heidelberg ZD.252-408-01-00 Hose Coupling Male 3/8

Condition: NEW


ZD.252-408-01-00

In Stock


€7.74
Horizon Clutch M021355-0

Horizon M021355-0 Clutch

Condition: NEW


M021355-0

No longer available


€45.74
MBO Coupling 17.5200.288

MBO 17.5200.288 Coupling

Condition: NEW


17.5200.288

No longer available


€34.51
Müller Martini Clutch 546.23.3.7 24V 37W 3011.3080.2

Müller Martini 3011.3080.2 Clutch 546.23.3.7 24V 37W

Condition: NEW


3011.3080.2

In Stock


€3,540.25
MBO Coupling Schwarz 3.0.5226.010

MBO 3.0.5226.010 Coupling Schwarz

Condition: NEW


3.0.5226.010

No longer available


€10.71
Koenig & Bauer (KBA) Gear Coupling 87722604

Koenig & Bauer (KBA) 87722604 Gear Coupling

Condition: NEW


87722604

In Stock


€236.81

Berger Lahr WDP3-014.0801 Servo Drive

Condition: USED


WDP3-014.0801

No longer available


€624.75

Berger Lahr RSM 36 10 SG Motor

Condition: USED


RSM 36 10 SG

In Stock


€17.85
UNKNOWN Coupling plug KSG 14 NW5 MSV

UNKNOWN KSG 14 NW5 MSV Coupling plug

Condition: NEW


KSG 14 NW5 MSV

In Stock


€1.79
Festo Swivel Mounting SBN-50/63

Festo SBN-50/63 Swivel Mounting

Condition: NEW


SBN-50/63

No longer available


€41.35
Berger Lahr Motor RSM 36 (20 Pieces) RSM 36 10 SG (20 Stück)

Berger Lahr RSM 36 10 SG (20 Stück) Motor RSM 36 (20 Pieces)

Condition: USED


RSM 36 10 SG (20 Stück)

No longer available


€236.81
Polar Bolt 232333

Polar 232333 Bolt

Condition: NEW


232333

In Stock


€70.59
Müller Martini Clincher 0881.4101.3

Müller Martini 0881.4101.3 Clincher

Condition: USED


0881.4101.3

No longer available


€153.51
Sick Photoelectric sensor NTL6-B12

Sick NTL6-B12 Photoelectric sensor

Condition: USED


NTL6-B12

In Stock


€308.21
Müller Martini Cam Disc 0366.2869.4

Müller Martini 0366.2869.4 Cam Disc

Condition: NEW


0366.2869.4

In Stock


€29.75

PEPPERL+FUCHS X07.98231-0183 Photoelectric reflection sensor

Condition: NEW


X07.98231-0183

In Stock


€44.79
Contiweb Relay WH.095310064

Contiweb WH.095310064 Relay

Condition: NEW


WH.095310064

In Stock


€180.88
Festo Standard Cylinder DSNU 16mm Bore 80mm Stroke PPV Double-Acting Pneumatic 19231

Festo 19231 Standard Cylinder DSNU 16mm Bore 80mm Stroke PPV Double-Acting Pneumatic

Condition: NEW


19231

In Stock


€51.57
Berger Lahr Motor RSM 36 10 SG

Berger Lahr RSM 36 10 SG Motor

Condition: NEW


RSM 36 10 SG

In Stock

Variants from €17.85

€29.75
Koenig & Bauer (KBA) Tension hose P2763340

Koenig & Bauer (KBA) P2763340 Tension hose

Condition: NEW


P2763340

In Stock


€562.87